Polen <

 

 

Uhnów - Hrubieszów

kukHB

Fabriks-Nr. Herkunft in Uhnów;
Name, Nr.
Verbleib
KrLi 2359/90 MAR 1 ARCO
´14> kukHV
xx.08.1916 -´18 ´18> Bosanski Brod, ´18> Fleimstalbahn, ´20> FS a 1925
KrLi 2360/90 MAR 2 RIVA
´14> kukHV
xx.08.1916 -´18 ´18> Krechowice, xx.11.1918> Stryj,
´19> PKP XIV 2360, ´39> SZD, xx.07.1941> MAV, 13.10.1941> 395,104
xx.09.1944> CFR 395.104,
´74> USA Omaha Zoo
 
KrLi 2361/90 MAR 3 LAGO DI GARDA
´14> kukHV
xx.08.1916 -´18 ´18> Bosanski Brod,
´19> SHS 3
´33> JDŽ 183-001
 
KrLi 2769/92 MAR 4 PINZOLO
´14> kukHV
xx.08.1916 -´18 ´18> Bosanski Brod  
Bp   2825/14 kukHB III 3002 ´16 -´18 PKP 1570; DRB 99 2513;
PKP Py2-1491
 
Bp   2849/11 MÁV 490,009, 04.01.1916> kukHV; 13.01.1916>
Steinbeisbahn 31, 12.10.1916> kukHV (Teresva), 13.01.1917> Szolyva Leihlok
17.03.1917 - 15.08.1918 15.08.1918> La Roche - Darvas Faipari Rt,
xx.11.1918> kukHV (Gyergyóvárhegy), ´24> CFR 490.009
 
Bp   2853/12 MÁV 490,013, 10.10.1914> kukHV (Krivajatalbahn), 29.04.1915> MÁV, 13.05.1915> kukHV (Bosanski Brod, 27.11.1915> Zabrežje-Valjevo, 13.04.1916> Klausen), 24.09.1916> MÁV, 26.10.1916> kukHV (Teresva) 25.03.1917 - 12.07.1918 12.07.1918> Bosanski Brod),
´18> SHS 490.013,
´33> JDZ 81-003,
´41> HDŽ
´45> JDŽ
 
Bp   2854/12 MÁV 490,014, 08.10.1914> kukHV (Krivajatalbahn, 06.11.1914> Šabac), 22.01.1915> MÁV, 28.03.1915> kukHV (Borzsa, 22.04.1915> Nadwórna, 21.11.1916> Gyergyóvárhegy) 04.03.1917 - 1918 ´18> kukHV (Gyergyóvárhegy),
xx.11.1918> CFR 490.014
a 14.10.1969
Bp   4274/16 kukHB (490,955) > 4055 19.10.1916 - 13.04.1918 13.04.1918> Steinbeisbahn 53, ´18> SHS  
Bp   4275/16 kukHB (490,956) > 4056 27.10.1916 - 1919 ´19> PKP 1690, ´42> DRB 99 2563, ´45> DR/o, ´48> DR a 30.11.1955
Bp   4276/16 kukHB (490,957) > 4057 1916 - 05.03.1918 05.03.1918> Maroshéviz, 14.09.1918> kukHV (Zabrežje-Valjevo), ´19> SHS 12026, ´33> JDŽ 80-006,
Banovici
a 1967
Bp   4277/16 kukHB (490,958) > 4058 1916 - 02.06.1918 02.06.1918> kukHV (Fleimstalbahn, ´18> Boljevići), ´19> SHS, ´33> JDŽ 81-007, ´47> Banovići, Kakanj  
StEG 3173/05 Waldbahn Dolina RACHIN    
Jung  245/96 Kreuznacher Klb. Nr. 3 MATHEE; kukHB 245 245    
Jung 2233/17 Quartiermeister Alt Nr.14 2233    
Jung 2253/17 Quartiermeister Alt Nr.14 2253    
O&K  2434/07 Hildsberg & Sandner, Großenhain 2434    
O&K  2436/07 O. Weniger, Rathenow 2436    
KrLi 6981/16 kukHB IIIf 3301 Klausen 3301    
    5172    
O&K  5229/12 Julius Kempf, Osterode 5229    
Han  5882/12 P. Schulz, Gostyn PUCKI 5882    
Han  5883/12 P. Schulz, Gostyn  5883    
Bors 6788/08 Wackerow & Co., Breslau 6788    
Hen 10828/11 Friedenshütter Feld- u. Kleinbahn Bed. Gen. 10828    
    MARISKA    

51913 P030608